University of Massachusets Athletics

2026 Men's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

14Hutchinson, Henry1312891226120.16770.5831-010-0
16Velez, Shane12111004215170.11870.4122-010-0
10Wadas, Thomas127646215150.13360.4002-010-0
9Gainey, Liam7443520490.22240.4440-011-1
7Street, David12973603380.00020.2504-000-0
6Hawkins, Matthew11436510220.50021.0001-000-0
15Marco, Dylan10877610220.50021.0000-000-0
18Murphy, Garrison13553510260.16730.5000-000-0
17Theiss, Samuel118660102200.05070.3500-000-0
11Weitlaner, Sebastian86470102140.07170.5000-000-0
27Comey, Jack10644001160.00061.0000-000-0
5Vrh, Ivan11880501140.00020.5000-000-0
12Adu-gyamfi, Kwame104000000.00000.0000-000-0
22Allenby, Theodore10400000.00000.0000-000-0
2Belt, Quinn9764000010.00000.0003-000-0
3Blunschi, Jordan111090000020.00000.0002-000-0
13Ceol, Luke10441300020.00000.0001-000-0
4Gayle, Taylon10528300030.00010.3332-100-0
1Hartlage, Crew117500000.00000.0000-000-0
0Linden, Dean1212108000000.00000.0001-000-0
33Mulherin, Rian121088200070.00000.0000-100-0
8Murasawa, Shun9331800070.00030.4292-000-0
21Pelamatti, Andrea11336900020.00000.0001-000-0
Total   1314312767139351390.094590.42424-241-1
Opponents   13236127762118601750.120740.42323-063-5