University of Massachusets Athletics

2026-27 Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Skaters

9Musa, Jack8191020.0500000000001-21007
11Nestrašil, Václav851631.161-4200100011-21007
23Dell'elce, Francesco823517.118-4000010013-63007
10Galanek, Jack831415.200-4102000002-42002
7Massé, Maxim813429.034-2100000000-00003
14Barabanov, Egor821321.0952000100004-192117
34Cornforth, Gavin721313.154-1100000003-63004
2Hanrahan, Coleson81129.1110000000002-42007
12Klečka, Lukáš811212.0832000100000-00003
4Alalauri, Samu802224.000-1000000002-42009
13Nycz, Landon80224.0002000000002-420010
15Kerr, Justin502212.0003000000002-42001
17Jenčko, Daniel702212.0001000000001-21005
26Kuhta, Jasper802211.000-3000000003-63001
18Keenan, Larry810118.0564001000002-42009
3Dexheimer, Barrett70115.000-4000000000-00005
27Novotny, Melvin801111.000-2000000000-00003
6Taillefer, Mathieu20001.000-2000000000-00001
19Deangelo, Mikey40002.000-1000000001-21000
21Lieberman, Charlie50001.0000000000001-21002
22Curran, Max60006.000-1000000000-00001
25Dunn, Cam40002.0000000000001-21000
28McNelis, John10001.000-1000000000-00000
Total   8193352277.069-165033100231-73291194
Opponents   8213253249.084134054000332-64320098