University of Massachusets Athletics

2026 Men's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

14Hutchinson, Henry1313911226120.16770.5831-010-0
16Velez, Shane12121067215200.10070.3503-010-0
9Gainey, Liam75432204100.20040.4000-011-1
17Theiss, Samuel118678204200.10080.4000-000-0
10Wadas, Thomas126634204120.16750.4172-010-0
18Murphy, Garrison13655811360.16730.5000-000-0
7Street, David12871603370.00020.2863-000-0
15Marco, Dylan10976610220.50021.0000-000-0
11Weitlaner, Sebastian86441102140.07170.5000-000-0
27Comey, Jack10541301160.00061.0000-000-0
5Vrh, Ivan10778201140.00020.5000-000-0
12Adu-gyamfi, Kwame104000000.00000.0000-000-0
22Allenby, Theodore10400000.00000.0000-000-0
2Belt, Quinn9866300010.00000.0003-000-0
3Blunschi, Jordan111093200020.00000.0001-000-0
13Ceol, Luke10545700030.00000.0001-000-0
4Gayle, Taylon9423900030.00010.3331-100-0
6Hawkins, Matthew11337500010.00011.0001-000-0
0Linden, Dean1313117000000.00000.0001-000-0
33Mulherin, Rian121194000070.00000.0000-100-0
8Murasawa, Shun8225500070.00030.4291-000-0
21Pelamatti, Andrea10232400020.00000.0001-000-0
Total   1314312797139351390.094580.41721-241-1
Opponents   13239128702118601790.117720.40225-063-5