University of Massachusets Athletics

2026 Women's Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

12Curry, Monica13138537216440.159250.5680-020-0
18Dickson, Caroline13138146113280.214210.7501-020-0
4Deren, Amelia13139545111110.45550.4551-015-6
32Hislop, Nia131384122690.22250.5562-010-0
21McCaffrey, Annie1313785215140.14340.2860-010-0
8Nohasiarisoa, Kayla1313777124180.056100.5560-010-0
9Costello, Peyton8644003320.00000.0000-000-0
23Traber, Aline13038111390.11160.6671-010-0
31Sanz Bravo, Martina5015110270.14340.5710-000-0
16Tassinari, Reilly9131710240.25020.5001-000-0
33Terry, Lexi10025010230.33320.6670-000-0
14Burke, Emma13036801160.00020.3330-000-0
6Fisher, Libby111184801110.00011.0000-000-0
11Kundra, Chloe12548501110.00011.0000-000-0
24Schultz, Amanda12261701110.00000.0000-000-0
7Steen, Kaila131383301140.00020.5000-000-0
22Bellamy, Morgan13034500020.00010.5000-000-0
27Benitez, Carolina7120800000.00000.0001-000-0
10Bloom, Amelia203300020.00010.5000-000-0
30Cardano, Bianca121269900000.00000.0002-000-0
34Foley, Maelyn10800000.00000.0000-000-0
15Foley, Sophia8016400040.00010.2500-000-0
19Mangone, Catalina11142100010.00000.0000-000-0
20Nisenfeld, Leah1313106900000.00000.0000-000-0
28Rosenberg, Julia3010000000.00000.0000-000-0
5Skabeikis, Sophie509600060.00020.3330-000-0
Total   13143128572718721770.153950.53710-095-6
Opponents   13231128551314401710.076790.4624-012-2