University of Massachusets Athletics

2020-21 Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
34Breen, Sam242489937.543318.0176363.4852787.3105470.7715019124110.05243443812
01Taylor, Sydney242482434.337515.6126310.40659182.3246482.7802071913.8683041291
03Philoxy, Destiney242484635.227511.588216.4072581.30974111.6671575903.862156893510
23Mayo, Ber'nyah242480433.52179.078194.4022372.3193861.6232161823.4457153494
25Sims, Maddie151542328.21127.549103.47600.0001427.5192741684.53922261520
05White, Makennah24839416.41375.756122.45902.0002545.5564356994.155193192
30Ngalakulondi, Angelique17019411.4844.93355.60000.0001823.7833422563.322316510
44Sanderlin, Danielle709213.1202.9922.40903.00025.400119202.961410
13Oliver, Desiree8012816.0222.8934.26519.11134.7500991.115131170
12Kulesza, Stefanie707711.0131.9518.27819.111221.00057121.7114232
33Donnelly, Maeve61488.0111.828.25000.000711.6364371.293306
32Lowery, Madison12012110.1211.8723.304722.31801.00029110.961340
Total   244850202.1172071.676381468.435143467.306301442.68127960788636.939036633119567
Opponents   244850202.1158666.085691418.401171519.329277373.74328260989137.143135040717158