University of Massachusets Athletics

2026-27 Hockey Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Skaters

9Musa, Jack606615.000-3000000001-21004
23Dell'elce, Francesco613414.071-3000010002-42003
11Nestrašil, Václav630323.130-4100000011-21004
14Barabanov, Egor621314.1431000100003-171116
7Massé, Maxim612324.042-2100000000-00003
34Cornforth, Gavin520210.2000100000003-63003
2Hanrahan, Coleson61127.1430000000001-21006
12Klečka, Lukáš611210.1002000100000-00001
15Kerr, Justin502212.0003000000002-42001
17Jenčko, Daniel502210.0003000000001-21004
10Galanek, Jack61019.111-4001000002-42001
18Keenan, Larry610114.0712001000001-21008
3Dexheimer, Barrett50114.000-4000000000-00005
4Alalauri, Samu601117.000-3000000001-21007
13Nycz, Landon60114.0000000000001-21007
26Kuhta, Jasper60117.000-1000000003-63001
27Novotny, Melvin601110.000-1000000000-00003
6Taillefer, Mathieu10000.0000000000000-00000
19Deangelo, Mikey20001.000-1000000000-00000
21Lieberman, Charlie40000.0001000000001-21002
22Curran, Max60006.000-1000000000-00001
25Dunn, Cam20000.0000000000001-21000
28McNelis, John10001.000-1000000000-00000
Total   6132336212.061-163022100124-59221170
Opponents   6162541186.086143043000225-50250071