University of Massachusets Athletics

2020-21 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
33Mitchell, Tre131241932.224418.883160.5191540.3756382.7681875937.23529281620
12Pierre, Carl151550633.719012.762171.36337111.3332941.707750573.8272412131
11Fernandes, Noah131239730.514411.143101.4262461.3933442.810748554.2325726215
01Garcia, Javohn151038725.815610.453120.4421340.3253749.755532372.53739332310
23Weeks Jr., T.J.15330720.51469.751138.3702376.3032129.7241339523.5171717134
13Degray III, Ronnie151441127.41318.75194.5431027.3701931.6132049694.635212254
05McCrory, Cairo11018817.1514.62139.53847.571510.5001930494.52691367
04Dominguez, Dyondre110928.4272.5822.364313.231811.72739121.173613
24Walker, Dibaji12514412.0252.1833.242221.09578.875912211.81610844
10Gasperini, Mark1531429.5302.01234.35316.16756.8331114251.7169873
03Mitchell, Kolton111726.570.625.40000.00036.50055100.9116410
00Antonopoulos, Brady3031.000.001.00001.00000.0000000.000100
20Marcus, Ryan5071.400.002.00002.00000.0001120.420000
Total   153075205.0115176.73394920.428132405.326231315.73313638151734.526122418111061
Opponents   153075205.0109573.00403880.45890266.338199294.67713142455537.028023022110553