University of Massachusets Athletics

2021-22 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
11Fernandes, Noah282894133.641814.9145333.43545125.36083105.7901364772.87914772401
22Kelly, Rich3232100131.339912.5129283.45664141.4547795.8111050601.95310160211
00Buttrick, Trent323290228.234310.7113256.44150134.3736789.753501562066.47439593123
12Kelly, C.J.291473025.229210.196242.39745127.3545570.78622961184.1644659258
23Weeks Jr., T.J.302275325.12879.693223.41748130.3695373.72650951454.84826182610
24Steadman, Michael251442617.01887.575170.44128.2503648.7503659953.842103186
01Garcia, Javohn25050720.31726.959132.4471038.2634464.6881738552.26424152413
10Jones, Greg31963820.61805.862137.4532147.4473541.85450731234.0601719148
35Walker, Dibaji8011714.6435.41526.577716.438614.429818263.2202243
45Dominguez, Dyondre22726211.9663.02568.3681039.256612.5001336492.222101228
05McCrory, Cairo31279.062.012.500111.00034.7501231.030110
03Mitchell, Kolton1611267.9150.9614.42902.00034.75067130.812139100
02Santos, Preston100373.790.9412.33319.11100.0001230.351102
20Marcus, Ryan5061.240.802.00002.000441.0001010.201110
44Kelly, John2021.000.001.00000.00000.0000000.000000
Total   326475202.3242275.698231901.433304819.371472623.758335744107933.754643737120783
Opponents   326475202.3249878.069201896.485254679.374404555.728315807112235.155252940319085