University of Massachusets Athletics

2019-20 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
33Mitchell, Tre313195530.854817.7206428.48137112.33099136.728451772227.293581013132
23Weeks Jr., T.J.10226026.014714.746109.4223266.4852332.719731383.821611183
12Pierre, Carl3131103833.537412.1125335.37375224.3354958.84522821043.4564929211
10East II, Sean312087228.12889.3106266.3982681.3215064.7812156772.56715383341
05Diallo, Samba313084027.12076.769160.431529.1726495.674591241835.9862848266
24Walker, Dibaji19033617.71206.344113.3891558.2591721.810840482.540920710
01Chatman, Sy6210717.8345.71329.44805.000817.471516213.51631417
04Clergeot, Keon301665421.81515.047133.3532175.2803650.7201047571.9564641230
02Santos, Preston311253717.31424.65698.5711843.4191221.5713043732.46524142116
11Baptiste, Djery27028510.6572.12549.51000.000718.3892446702.6313101123
03Jackson, C.J.151755.0221.5825.320414.28624.5002130.243550
13Mitchell, Kolton191024312.8261.41124.45800.000414.286816241.3292915100
20Higginbottom, Davonté70111.660.9221.000221.00000.0000000.000010
00Buggs III, John40328.020.508.00006.000221.0000110.211120
31West, Randall3051.700.001.00000.00000.0000000.010000
Total   316250201.6212468.527581780.426235715.329373532.701280728100832.556741240721199
Opponents   316250201.6220771.198061762.457185560.330410590.695317804112136.256044943922068